Rider Field Usage

BACK TO FIELDS HOME

SPRING 2015

GPS Trainers indicated in ( )

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY
5:00PM - 6:30PM 5:00PM - 6:30PM 5:00PM - 6:30PM
Rider 1A Eagles Clinic (HILL) Rider 1A Eagles Clinic (COMMONS) Rider 1A Eagles Clinic (QUINN)
Rider 1B Eagles Boys U11 - Sharretts Rider 1B   Rider 1B  
Rider 1C   Rider 1C Eagles Boys U13 - Manny Rider 1C  
Rider 2A Hawks Clinic (MULLIGAN/MARTIN) Rider 2A Hawks Clinic (GARCIA/MARTIN) Rider 2A Hawks Clinic (MARTIN/HILL)
Rider 2B   Rider 2B Eagles Boys U8 - Redmond (MAGEE) Rider 2B  
Rider 2C   Rider 2C   Rider 2C Hawks U10 - Hart
6:30PM - 8:00PM 6:30PM - 8:00PM 6:30PM - 8:00PM
Rider 1A Eagles Boys U10 - Konopka Rider 1A Eagles Girls U9 - Murphy (MAGEE/GARCIA) Rider 1A Eagles Boys U10 - Konopka
Rider 1B Eagles Boys U11 - Sharretts till 7pm Rider 1B Eagles Girls U10 - Buzzanga (MAGEE/GARCIA) Rider 1B  
Rider 1C   Rider 1C Eagles Girls U11 - Olson (MAGEE/GARCIA) Rider 1C  
Rider 2A Eagles Clinic (MULLIGAN/MARTIN) Rider 2A Eagles Clinic (MARTIN) Rider 2A Eagles Clinic (MARTIN)
Rider 2B Hawks U12 - DeSalvo (HILL) Rider 2B Eagles Boys U9 - Zbieg (COMMONS) Rider 2B  
Rider 2C   Rider 2C Hawks U10 - Franks Rider 2C Hawks U12 - Ciarla (MASON)

 

THURSDAY FRIDAY
5:00PM - 6:30PM 5:00PM - 6:30PM
Rider 1A Eagles Clinic (GARCIA) Rider 1A Eagles Clinic (GARCIA)
Rider 1B Eagles Boys U13 - Manny Rider 1B Eagles Boys U9 - Zbieg (6:00pm-7:30pm)
Rider 1C Eagles Boys U11 - Sharretts Rider 1C  
Rider 2A Hawks Clinic (MARTIN) Ends at 6PM Rider 2A Hawks Clinic (MARTIN/COMMONS)
Rider 2B   Rider 2B Eagles Boys U8 - Redmond
Rider 2C   Rider 2C  
6:30PM - 8:00PM 6:30PM - 8:00PM
Rider 1A Eagles Girls U9 - Murphy Rider 1A Eagles Boys U10 - Konopka
Rider 1B Eagles Girls U10 - Buzzanga Rider 1B Eagles Boys U9 - Zbieg (6:00pm-7:30pm)
Rider 1C Eagles Girls U11 - Olson Rider 1C  
Rider 2A Eagles Clinic (MARTIN) Rider 2A Eagles Clinic (GARCIA/MARTIN)
Rider 2B   Rider 2B Hawks U10 - Maleus
Rider 2C   Rider 2C  

 

 

 

Back to Top

Back to Top

Back to Top

Back to Top

Back to Top